Boys Soccer

Select to hide event type:

Junior Varsity Boys

AUGUST 2019
Fri 30
vs
Wilmington (Scrimmage)
9:00 AM
H
SEPTEMBER 2019
Wed 04
at
Pentucket
3:45 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Fri 06
at
Lynnfield
4:00 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
A
Tue 10
vs
Masconomet
4:30 PM
H
Thu 12
at
Amesbury
3:45 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Mon 16
vs
Ipswich
4:30 PM
H
Wed 18
vs
Triton
4:30 PM
H
Fri 20
vs
Newburyport
3:45 PM
H
Tue 24
vs
Hamilton-Wenham
4:30 PM
H
Thu 26
at
Triton
3:45 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Fri 27
at
Andover Academy
3:45 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
A
OCTOBER 2019
Wed 02
at
Manchester-Essex
4:00 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Fri 04
vs
Georgetown
3:45 PM
H
Tue 08
at
Masconomet
3:45 PM
Bus 2:30 PM
A
Thu 10
vs
Lynnfield
4:30 PM
H
Wed 16
at
Rockport
3:45 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Fri 18
at
Newburyport
3:45 PM
Bus 2:15 PM
A
Thu 24
vs
Pentucket
TBA
H
Tue 29
vs
Austin Prep
4:00 PM
H
Level
Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Mark Bisognano
Varsity Assistant
Paul Burdett
Junior Varsity Head Coach
Joe Davis
Junior Varsity Assistant
Freshman Coach: Peter Kane
Junior Varsity Assistant
Peter Kane: Freshman Coach
JV-2 Head Coach
Peter Kane
Freshman Head Coach
Peter Kane

Junior Varsity Boys

Names in bold denote captains
Name
Year
No.
Position
Zachery Baker
Sophomore 10
4
Garrett Butler
Sophomore 10
29
Cody Cannalonga
Freshman 9
15
Alexander Carpenter
Freshman 9
1
Ryan Caviasca
Sophomore 10
8
Joseph Caviasca
Sophomore 10
9
Jason Ciulla
Freshman 9
2
Sebastian Gonzales
Freshman 9
19
Andrew Gonzales
Junior 11
32
Lewis Greenstein
Junior 11
34
Zachary Heintz
Freshman 9
3
Thomas Hill
Junior 11
24
Preslav Karapchanski
Junior 11
23
Ryan Kay
Sophomore 10
11
Maguire Koepke
Sophomore 10
30
George Kushakji
Junior 11
54
Christopher Mangano
Sophomore 10
18
Jacob Mikulski
Freshman 9
6
Aidan Nadeau
Freshman 9
28
Nicholas Pasquale
Sophomore 10
33
Henry Pelmas
Sophomore 10
38
Ethan Pelmas
Junior 11
40
Anthony Petrosino
Freshman 9
20
Landon Phillips
Freshman 9
13
Kyle Rabbitt
Sophomore 10
31
Evan Raffael
Junior 11
77
Quinn Riesenberg
Freshman 9
27
Dean Rooney
Freshman 9
14
Kiernan Schultz
Freshman 9
7
Alec Semaan
Sophomore 10
37
Guilherme Silva
Sophomore 10
22
Ryan Supple
Freshman 9
16
Patrick Tannian
Freshman 9
12
Gavin Tingley
Sophomore 10
36
Michaelangelo Tsaparlis
Junior 11
35
Ryan Tyrrell
Freshman 9
21
Stephen Vontzalides
Junior 11
50
Justin Wildman
Sophomore 10
10
Brendan Witts
Junior 11
25
Adam Zecher
Sophomore 10
39